Quincy at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

07/13/17 - 07/13/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:59.44
          Cornelio,VanEssa   8          Courtney,Faith     7
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Esmond,Adele       8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:03.18
          Morgan,Haley       8          Croci,Kate         8
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Ivey,Claire        7
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Smart,MacIe        8          Sagerser,Adelaide  7
          Stoffel,Madisyn    8          Kerns,Teagan       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Rubio,Braylon      8          Madsen,Kalen       8
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Adamek,Noah        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.95
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Van Winkle,Mary   10
          Adams,Audrey      10          Okeefe,Saige      10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.32
          Medina,Chloe       9          Lambert,Julianna   8
          Musson,Maren      10          Kaylor,Reanna     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:39.73
          Larson,Tobie       9          Ivey,Thomas       10
          Brown,Henry        9          Adamek,Owen       10
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Lewis,Reed        10          Morgan,Riley      10
          Harrington,Donova 10          Kerns,Oliver      10
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Smart,Dalan       10
          Sagerser,Ben      10          Barry,Graham       9
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Acton,Joseph       9          Martin,Seth       10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Jacobson,Grey      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.03
          Courtney,Ava      12          Larson,Faith      12
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Kriegel,Madison   12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:22.28
          Sagerser,Carly    11          Mitrakul,Neve     12
          Jacobson,Kate     11          Mejia,Yaselyn     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:29.79
          Jacobson,Luke     12          Acton,Michael     11
          Gacek,Silas       11          Stoffel,Brayden   12
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Lewis,Zeke        12          Edwards,Garrett   11
          Dotson,Josh       11          Knoll,Korey       12
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Musson,Stone      10          Gregg,Ethan       11
          Westra,Cody       12          Roseburg,Lucien   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Acton,Faith       14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14
          Adams,Kiley       13          Okeefe,Stormi     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:02.41
          Lybbert,Warren    13          Frerks,Patrick    13
          Bensch,Timothy    14          Thomsen,Reid      13
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Keogh,Kaden       14          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Hughes-Roberts,De 13
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Rodeback,Isaac    13          Aguigui,David     12
          Struthers,Peyton  13          Graves,Samuel     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:01.73
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Bensch,Hannah     15
          Gregg,Atalee      14          Pineda,Alicia     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.84
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Dotson,Aster      16          Kovacevich,Jackson 8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:11.73
          Bensch,Robert     12          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Petersen,Gates    17          Toevs,Jt          12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                 23.75
     2   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.42
     3   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 28.78
     4   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 28.84
     5   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 30.88
     6   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 31.95
     7   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 52.10
     8   Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.47
         Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.56
     2   Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE                 31.02
     3   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.21
     4   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 45.22
     5   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 46.48
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 47.64
     2   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE               1:00.03
     3   Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.56
     4   Snyder, Clairese         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.36
         Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE                 50.95
     2   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE                 55.29
     3   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                 55.46
     4   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 57.01
     5   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                 58.03
     6   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                 59.15
     7   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                 59.65
     8   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               1:00.32
     9   Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE               1:04.32
     10  Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:08.44
         Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 40.12
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.26
     3   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                 46.77
     4   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 48.54
     5   Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE               1:01.12
     6   Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.01
         Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 46.00
     2   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 54.37
     3   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE               1:01.09
     4   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.98
         Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 51.34
     2   Rodeback, Isaac          13  CASHMERE                 51.38
         Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        16  CASHMERE                 40.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 35.13
         Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.65 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.67 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE               2:28.76
         Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE               2:04.51
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.04
         Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Snyder, Braiden          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE               1:42.43
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE               1:48.86
     3   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               2:02.26
     4   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:03.53
         Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE               1:44.61
     2   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE               1:49.25
     3   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.86
     4   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               2:05.59
     5   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               2:17.57
         Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE               1:26.49
     2   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE               1:26.54
     3   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE               1:33.70
     4   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.55
     5   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE               1:41.06
         Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:30.43
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.42
     3   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE               1:43.34
     4   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.31
     5   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               2:05.86
     6   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:25.29
         Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE               1:23.37
     2   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE               1:30.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE               1:21.28
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:28.80
     3   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.02
     4   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE               1:44.28
         Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.82
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE               1:15.74
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE               1:16.08
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.15 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.29 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 31.59
         Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.92
     2   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE                 33.26
         Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 55.68
     2   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.23
     3   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.87
         Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Snyder, Clairese         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE               1:02.29
     2   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE               1:04.65
     3   Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE               1:10.09
     4   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE               1:11.80
     5   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.73
         Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 43.95
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.07
     3   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 51.98
     4   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 53.67
     5   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 53.78
     6   Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE                 59.13
         Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 44.00
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.58
     3   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.62
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:01.21
     5   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.51
     6   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE               1:08.65
     7   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:10.37
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 40.38
     2   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.04
     3   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 47.44
         Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.11
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 44.97
     3   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.63
     4   Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.52
         Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.31
     2   Worley, Elizabeth        16  CASHMERE                 47.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 36.74
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.50
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 38.40
         Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.01 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.11 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 53.28
     2   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 55.36
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 55.81
     4   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE               1:00.78
     5   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE               1:00.98
     6   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE               1:01.85
     7   Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE               1:25.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE                 59.48
     2   Madsen, Kalen            8   CASHMERE               1:02.31
     3   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE               1:08.10
     4   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE               1:12.10
     5   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE               1:35.91
     2   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.23
     3   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:50.10
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE               1:53.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE               1:31.25
     2   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE               1:32.54
     3   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE               1:37.85
     4   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.70
     5   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               1:53.42
     6   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE               1:55.89
     7   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE               2:00.63
     8   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE               2:03.43
     9   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               2:15.48
     10  Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:47.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE               1:17.81
     2   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE               1:36.16
     3   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:40.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:29.50
     2   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE               1:45.43
     3   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE               1:46.03
     4   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE               1:56.38
     5   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.66
         Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE               1:24.19
     2   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE               1:30.41
         Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.49
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:26.90
     3   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.25
     4   Rodeback, Isaac          13  CASHMERE               1:33.91
         Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.90
     2   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE               1:00.20
         Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.62 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.01 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                 24.45
     2   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 32.50
     3   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 32.90
     4   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 34.70
     5   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 34.79
     6   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 38.89
         Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rubio, Braylon           8   CASHMERE                 30.90
         Snyder, Braiden          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 51.51
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 55.27
     3   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:16.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.28
     2   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE               1:12.10
     3   Morgan, Riley            10  CASHMERE               1:13.55
         Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 44.09
     2   Mitrakul, Neve           12  CASHMERE                 50.00
     3   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 50.24
     4   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:00.03
     5   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE               1:00.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 44.32
     2   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 48.12
     3   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 49.22
     4   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE               1:01.79
     5   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:09.02
     6   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE               1:12.48
         Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.11
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 41.53
     3   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 42.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 35.24
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 35.39
     3   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.63
     4   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 47.49
     5   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.16
         Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 28.60
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.73
     3   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.81
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.57 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.48 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                 20.74
     2   Morgan, Haley            8   CASHMERE                 23.98
     3   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 24.19
     4   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.67
     5   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 26.63
     6   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 26.91
     7   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 27.87
     8   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 29.48
     9   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 33.12
     10  Edwards, Ruby            8   CASHMERE                 35.67
     11  Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 20.48
     2   Adamek, Noah             8   CASHMERE                 22.35
     3   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         22.78
     4   Snyder, Braiden          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.73
     5   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 29.45
     6   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.18
     7   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 30.48
     8   Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 31.38
     9   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.85
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.31
     2   Kaylor, Reanna           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.51
     3   Lybbert, Odessa          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.19
     4   Snyder, Clairese         9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.18
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE                 43.66
     2   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                 47.67
     3   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                 47.69
     4   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                 50.51
     5   Adamek, Owen             10  CASHMERE                 50.60
     6   Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                 57.66
     7   Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE               1:07.53
     8   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.92
         Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 34.27
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 35.10
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 39.75
     4   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 42.54
     5   Madsen, Maite            11  CASHMERE                 49.52
     6   Pineda, Alicia           11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 36.34
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.66
     3   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.51
     4   Edwards, Garrett         11  CASHMERE                 48.90
     5   Kaylor, Jude             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.57
     6   Toevs, Jt                12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.07
     7   Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                 51.96
     8   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.02
     9   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                 54.68
     10  Wilcox, Xander           12  CASHMERE               1:05.81
         Roseburg, Lucien         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.97
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 31.03
     3   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 35.90
     4   Edwards, Evelyn          14  CASHMERE                 39.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 30.77
     2   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 34.26
     3   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.59
     4   Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.12
     5   Rodeback, Isaac          13  CASHMERE                 43.67
     6   Struthers, Peyton        13  CASHMERE                 43.76
     7   Lybbert, Warren          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.97
         Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        16  CASHMERE                 34.30
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.71
     2   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 26.23
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.30
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 29.88
     5   Berndt, Gregory          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.01
         Roseburg, Efrem          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
     EX  Escure, Rami             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.26 
     EX  Van Der merwe, Wyatt     15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.72 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:43.98
          Courtney,Faith     7          Stoffel,Madisyn    8
          Morgan,Haley       8          Ivey,Claire        7
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:50.25
          Esmond,Adele       8          Croci,Kate         8
          Cornelio,Emily     7          Jacobson,Elle      6
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:53.77
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Smart,MacIe        8
          Cornelio,VanEssa   8          Sagerser,Adelaide  7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:48.89
          Rubio,Braylon      8          Moser,Shane        7
          Lewis,Judah        7          Adamek,Noah        8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.30
          Gregg,Isaic        7          Roseburg,Lev       8
          Snyder,Braiden     8          Watley,Gabriel     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:25.24
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Adams,Audrey      10
          Van Winkle,Mary   10          Okeefe,Saige      10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.32
          Medina,Chloe       9          Kaylor,Reanna     10
          Lambert,Julianna   8          Musson,Maren      10
     EX  QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:51.63 
          Snyder,Clairese    9          Roseburg,Yevnika  10
          Courtade,Emily     8          Lybbert,Odessa     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.66
          Ivey,Thomas       10          Adamek,Owen       10
          Acton,Joseph       9          Barry,Graham       9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:21.35
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Smart,Dalan       10
          Brown,Henry        9          Sagerser,Ben      10
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:37.53
          Kerns,Oliver      10          Harrington,Donova 10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Jacobson,Grey      9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:47.81
          Lewis,Reed        10          Morgan,Riley      10
          Wilcox,Kol        10          Larson,Tobie       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:06.39
          Courtney,Ava      12          Kriegel,Madison   12
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Larson,Faith      12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:18.16
          Mejia,Yaselyn     11          Madsen,Maite      11
          Barry,Amara       11          Mitrakul,Neve     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:14.48
          Stoffel,Brayden   12          Dotson,Josh       11
          Lewis,Zeke        12          Jacobson,Luke     12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:32.63
          Wilcox,Xander     12          Graves,Owen       11
          Buhler,Jakob      11          Acton,Michael     11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.12
          Frerks,Daniel     10          Toevs,Jt          12
          Gregg,Isaic        7          Kaylor,Jude       12
     EX  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.79 
          Gregg,Ethan       11          Musson,Stone      10
          Roseburg,Lucien   12          Westra,Cody       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:25.96
          Adams,Kiley       13          Edwards,Evelyn    14
          Okeefe,Stormi     13          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.71
          Hughes-Roberts,De 13          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Struthers,Peyton  13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:33.99
          Frerks,Patrick    13          Lybbert,Warren    13
          Bensch,Timothy    14          Thomsen,Reid      13
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Struthers,Peyton  13          Aguigui,David     12
          Rodeback,Isaac    13          Knoll,Korey       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:45.85
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Pineda,Alicia     11
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Gregg,Atalee      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:11.30
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Kovacevich,Jackson 8          Dotson,Aster      16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.35
          VanDiest,Brendan  18          Bensch,Robert     12
          Berndt,Gregory    16          Petersen,Gates    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]