Wrac @ Waterville

07/13/17 - 07/13/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:53.62
          Palmquist,Alexis   7          Lucero,Charlotte   6
          Ashley,Elsa        7          Holcomb,Rosemary   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:51.18
          Hill,Cade          8          Daling,Kahle       7
          Barnes,Branson     7          Regallie,Ben       8
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:58.61
          Graden,Parker      7          Graden,Collin      8
          Nelson,Ty          7          Adams,Dallas       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:45.13
          Sullivan,Sadie     9          Wood,Bailey       10
          Jarmin,Linnea      9          McDonnell,Vivian  10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:49.10
          Finkbeiner,Holly   9          Nelson,Hanna       9
          Lewis,Rylann       9          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:55.79
          Perkins,Abby      10          Johnson,Ella      10
          Murphy,Kensie      9          Ramos,Esme         9
         WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
          Keller,Elizabeth  10          Brandt,Finley      9
          Deford,Mya         9          Adams,Lauren       7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                       SCR
          Jarmin,Hanna       7          Pleas,Julia        7
          Grosdidier,Logan   8          Haberlock,Lena     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:54.73
          Bush,Michael      10          Pleas,Gabe        10
          Bergren,Thomas     9          Hutchison,Zach    10
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:56.54
          Poff,Kyler         9          Sheridan,Alexzande 9
          Tonseth,Hans      10          Schnider,Michael  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:29.16
          Regallie,Madyson  11          McCray,Valerie    11
          Petersen,Caroline 11          Kendrick,Kellee   10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.87
          Baier,Elise       11          Nelson,Chloe      11
          Murphy,Katelyn    11          Grosdidier,Karah  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:49.31
          Carter,Cami       13          Jarmin,Annika     13
          Mahler,Alaura     13          Patterson,Hannah  13
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Whitley      13          Lucero,Joslyn     13
          Deford,Cali       12          Munson,Elsie      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:48.57
          Hensley,Jack      13          Parrish,Boden     13
          Bucknum,Jared     13          Haynes,Soren      13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:53.04
          Hill,Spencer      11          Holcomb,Adam      14
          Borden,Cole       12          Katovich,Jack     13
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   3:55.48
          Peterson,Brandon  13          Hunsaker,Gabe     12
          Ramos,Julian      12          Hagan,Sean        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:10.99
          Tonseth,Julia     15          Thomsen,Emily     14
          McCray,Claire     15          Hill,Ashlyn       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE               29.77
     2   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE               31.38
     3   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     34.00
     4   Brooks, Kylan            6   WRAC                     36.82
     5   Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE               43.87
     6   Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE               52.91
     7   Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE               53.20
     8   Adams, Lauren            7   WATERVILLE               53.21
         Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE               38.40
     2   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     39.78
     3   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE               42.15
     4   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE               45.49
     5   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:03.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE               52.30
     2   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE               56.81
     3   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                     57.34
     4   Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                   1:00.04
     5   Ramos, Esme              9   WRAC                   1:00.25
     6   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE             1:00.99
     7   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                   1:02.56
     8   Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                   1:03.48
     9   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE             1:07.11
     10  Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE             1:08.48
     11  Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE             1:09.66
     12  Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                   1:29.46
         Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE               59.24
     2   Schnider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE             1:07.56
     3   Bush, Michael            10  WRAC                   1:11.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                     47.58
     2   Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE               48.76
     3   Regallie, Madyson        11  WATERVILLE               49.52
     4   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     52.19
         Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ramos, Julian            12  WRAC                     50.31
     2   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE               56.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     40.52
     2   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               41.23
     3   Rudell, Sophia           13  WRAC                     42.91
     4   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE               47.10
     5   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                     49.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bucknum, Jared           13  WRAC                     40.23
     2   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                     42.34
     3   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE               42.52
     4   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     50.89
     5   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                     56.12
     6   Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                     57.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               52.72
     2   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE               53.62
     3   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE               55.07
     EX  Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     35.26 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   2:17.34
     2   McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                   2:28.88
     3   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE             2:30.41
         Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                   2:02.30
     2   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE             2:05.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:37.11
     2   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE             1:39.18
     3   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE             1:50.08
         Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE             1:34.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                   1:20.95
     2   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                   1:34.58
     3   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                   1:45.66
     4   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE             1:47.34
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                   1:38.41
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                   1:26.27
     2   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE             1:59.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     33.75
     2   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE               37.21
     3   Pleas, Julia             7   WRAC                     37.40
     4   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE               43.38
     5   Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE               45.32
     6   Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE               46.68
     7   Adams, Lauren            7   WATERVILLE               54.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE               38.56
     2   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               39.06
     3   Daling, Kahle            7   WATERVILLE               39.45
     4   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     41.08
     5   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE               47.60
     6   Adams, Dallas            6   WATERVILLE               51.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE               57.97
     2   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE               58.23
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE             1:00.79
     4   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                   1:01.68
     5   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE             1:02.00
     6   Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                   1:02.35
     6   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                   1:02.35
     8   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   1:05.09
     9   Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                   1:07.79
     10  Ramos, Esme              9   WRAC                   1:08.38
     11  McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                   1:09.07
     12  Haberlock, Lena          9   WRAC                   1:11.97
     13  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE             1:15.37
     14  Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE             1:16.58
     15  Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                   1:37.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                   1:01.41
     2   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE             1:02.46
     3   Bush, Michael            10  WRAC                   1:03.74
     4   Fluegge, Luke            9   WRAC                   1:11.25
     5   Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                   1:19.56
     6   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE             1:24.38
     7   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE             1:24.49
     8   Schnider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE             1:28.82
         McDonald, Miles          10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                     49.72
     2   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE               50.56
     3   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     56.68
     4   Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     58.10
     5   Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE             1:00.24
     6   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                   1:00.27
     7   Regallie, Madyson        11  WATERVILLE             1:00.67
     8   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE             1:00.91
     9   Rudell, Evie             11  WRAC                   1:01.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     46.08
     2   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE               46.26
     3   Ramos, Julian            12  WRAC                   1:00.54
     4   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE             1:21.18
     5   Fluegge, Jack            11  WRAC                   1:23.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               44.46
     2   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                     50.61
     3   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE               50.89
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR
     EX  Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                     41.26 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     44.78
     2   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                     46.78
     3   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE               47.03
     4   Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                   1:10.03
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     48.11
     2   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE               55.92
     3   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               56.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE             1:13.72
         Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:09.30
     2   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE             1:10.04
     3   Regallie, Ben            8   WATERVILLE             1:14.41
     4   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE             1:20.90
     5   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE             1:35.95
     6   Adams, Dallas            6   WATERVILLE             1:40.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE             1:46.66
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   2:03.31
         Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                   1:51.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:28.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                   1:13.18
     2   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                   1:26.47
     3   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                   1:26.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bucknum, Jared           13  WRAC                   1:09.72
     2   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE             1:18.01
     3   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                   1:48.80
         Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                   1:14.20
     2   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE             1:42.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
         Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Holcomb, Rosemary        8   WATERVILLE               39.78
     2   Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE               45.24
     3   Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE               50.98
     4   Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE               58.48
         Grosdidier, Logan        8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               32.15
     2   Daling, Kahle            7   WATERVILLE               32.55
     3   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE               37.18
     4   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE               45.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE             1:00.29
     2   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE             1:16.98
         Montalbo-Gomez, Maya     9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                   1:00.88
     2   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE             1:09.22
     3   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                   1:13.48
     4   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE             1:15.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE               50.06
     2   Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     51.65
         Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE               41.79
     2   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     42.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                     35.25
     2   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     41.77
     3   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                     49.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE               47.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     39.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     28.50
     2   Brooks, Kylan            6   WRAC                     29.27
     3   Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE               30.90
     4   Pleas, Julia             7   WRAC                     38.32
     5   Daling, Kynlee           6   WATERVILLE               42.19
     6   Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE               43.36
     7   Ashley, Elsa             7   WATERVILLE               44.13
     8   Adams, Lauren            7   WATERVILLE               44.19
     9   Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE               49.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               20.73
     2   Daling, Kahle            7   WATERVILLE               24.55
     3   Graden, Collin           8   WATERVILLE               38.70
     4   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     43.83
     5   Adams, Dallas            6   WATERVILLE               44.32
     6   Graden, Parker           7   WATERVILLE               46.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE               45.74
     2   Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                     48.22
     3   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE               49.20
     4   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                     50.22
     5   Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE               52.17
     6   Haberlock, Lena          9   WRAC                     52.27
     7   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE               55.39
     8   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE               55.68
     9   McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                     56.32
     10  Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                     56.54
     11  Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE               57.10
     12  Ramos, Esme              9   WRAC                   1:01.96
     13  Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                   1:03.67
     14  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE             1:04.44
     15  Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                   1:25.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     44.74
     2   Sheridan, Alexzander     9   WATERVILLE               54.91
     3   Fluegge, Luke            9   WRAC                     55.31
     4   Schnider, Michael        10  WATERVILLE               55.38
     5   Bush, Michael            10  WRAC                   1:01.04
     6   Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                   1:01.55
     7   Poff, Kyler              9   WATERVILLE             1:03.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE               39.05
     2   Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE               40.44
     3   Nelson, Chloe            11  WRAC                     41.52
     4   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE               42.09
     5   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE               46.09
     6   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                     47.43
     7   Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     47.69
     8   Regallie, Madyson        11  WATERVILLE               47.98
     9   Rudell, Evie             11  WRAC                     49.40
         Grosdidier, Karah        11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     37.79
     2   Ramos, Julian            12  WRAC                     42.22
     3   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE               48.45
     4   Fluegge, Jack            11  WRAC                     53.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rudell, Sophia           13  WRAC                     36.11
     2   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               36.39
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE               32.48
     2   Holcomb, Adam            14  WATERVILLE               33.61
     3   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                     34.30
     4   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     36.66
     5   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     39.58
     6   Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                     44.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE               38.69
     2   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               43.31
     EX  Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     32.15 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
         Allen, Paddy             17  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:06.41
          Daling,Kynlee      6          Ashley,Elsa        7
          Poff,Kaycie        8          Palmquist,Alexis   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:55.11
          Daling,Kahle       7          Hill,Cade          8
          Regallie,Ben       8          Barnes,Branson     7
     2   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:48.37
          Adams,Dallas       6          Graden,Parker      7
          Nelson,Ty          7          Graden,Collin      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:32.57
          Finkbeiner,Holly   9          Nelson,Hanna       9
          Lewis,Rylann       9          Delgadillo,VanEss 10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.20
          Wood,Bailey       10          McDonnell,Vivian  10
          Jarmin,Linnea      9          Sullivan,Sadie     9
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:42.10
          Ramos,Esme         9          Murphy,Kensie      9
          Haberlock,Lena     9          Perkins,Abby      10
     4   WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:15.71
          Adams,Lauren       7          Keller,Elizabeth  10
          Deford,Mya         9          Brandt,Finley      9
     5   WRAC C                       WRAC                   2:25.87
          Pleas,Julia        7          Jarmin,Hanna       7
          Friedli,Emmawyn    9          Grosdidier,Logan   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:35.69
          Schnider,Michael  10          Sheridan,Alexzande 9
          Nelson,Ty          7          Tonseth,Hans      10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.71
          Bergren,Thomas     9          Fluegge,Luke       9
          Hutchison,Zach    10          Pleas,Gabe        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:17.70
          Petersen,Caroline 11          Kendrick,Kellee   10
          Regallie,Madyson  11          McCray,Valerie    11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.82
          Grosdidier,Karah  11          Rudell,Evie       11
          Murphy,Katelyn    11          Jarmin,Kirsten    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.22
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
          Hill,Whitley      13          Deford,Cali       12
          Munson,Elsie      11          Lucero,Joslyn     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.51
          Bucknum,Jared     13          Hensley,Jack      13
          Haynes,Soren      13          Parrish,Boden     13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:33.83
          Hill,Spencer      11          Borden,Cole       12
          Katovich,Jack     13          Holcomb,Adam      14
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   3:12.95
          Peterson,Brandon  13          Hagan,Sean        13
          Fluegge,Jack      11          Hunsaker,Gabe     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:45.33
          Hill,Ashlyn       15          Tonseth,Julia     15
          McCray,Claire     15          Thomsen,Emily     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]