Quincy @ Waterville

Waterville

07/20/17 - 07/20/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                         DQ
          Watley,Gabriel     8          Gregg,Isaic        7
          Escure,Benat       5          Snyder,Braiden     8
         WATERVILLE A                 H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    1:44.28
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:59.20
          Musson,Maren      10          Medina,Chloe       9
          Kaylor,Reanna     10          Lybbert,Odessa     9
         WATERVILLE B                 H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE A                 H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR
          Pineda,Alicia     11          Snyder,Clairese    9
          Lambert,Julianna   8          Courtade,Emily     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:45.90
          Musson,Stone      10          Lee,Jared         11
          Bensch,Robert     12          Kaylor,Jude       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    1:24.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:33.42
          Thomsen,Reid      13          Gregg,Ethan       11
          Lybbert,Warren    13          Westra,Cody       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:49.12
          Gregg,Atalee      14          Lee,Miyah         14
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12
     2   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    3:09.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:16.66
          Hodges,Randy      17          Berndt,Gregory    16
          Hodges,Taggart    15          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    2:51.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lambert, Julianna        8   QST                      29.28
     2   Palmquist, Alexis            H2O                      32.76
     3   Poff, Kaycie                 H2O                      48.96
     4   Daling, Kynlee               H2O                      52.36
     5   Adams, Lauren                H2O                      55.05
         Courtade, Emily          8   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Snyder, Braiden          8   QST                      29.98
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QST                      30.73
     3   Gregg, Isaic             7   QST                      32.00
     4   Escure, Benat            5   QST                      39.53
     5   Hill, Cade                   H2O                    1:56.94
         Graden, Collin               H2O                         DQ
         Regallie, Ben                H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Delgadillo, VanEssa          H2O                      49.58
     2   Kendrick, Kellee             H2O                      54.73
     3   Brandt, Finley               H2O                      58.95
     4   Nelson, Hanna                H2O                    1:07.24
     5   Kaylor, Reanna           10  QST                    1:18.12
     6   Snyder, Clairese         9   QST                    1:31.37
     7   Lybbert, Odessa          9   QST                    1:44.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QST                      54.84
     2   Tonseth, Hans                H2O                    1:04.67
         Schneider, Michael           H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Deford, Cali                 H2O                      48.47
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QST                        SCR
         Regallie, Mady               H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kaylor, Jude             12  QST                      56.55
     2   Hill, Spencer                H2O                      56.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hill, Whitley                H2O                      46.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper                 H2O                      39.35
     2   Lybbert, Warren          13  QST                    1:07.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCray, Claire               H2O                      54.68
     2   Tonseth, Julia               H2O                      59.94
         Hill, Ashlyn                 H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Taggart          15  QST                      36.26
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QST                      36.51
     3   Berndt, Gregory          16  QST                      45.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QST                    2:24.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Musson, Maren            10  QST                    1:54.39
     2   Medina, Chloe            9   QST                    2:14.37
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly            H2O                    2:29.65
         Brandt, Finley               H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QST                    1:57.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QST                    1:38.48
     2   McCray, Valerie              H2O                    1:45.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Borden, Cole                 H2O                    1:31.48
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QST                    1:43.50
     3   Gregg, Ethan             11  QST                    1:54.15
     4   Bensch, Robert           12  QST                    2:19.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Thomsen, Emily               H2O                    1:32.54
     2   Hill, Whitley                H2O                    1:43.94
         Lucero, Joslyn               H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QST                    1:44.50
     2   McCray, Claire               H2O                    2:00.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QST                    1:08.51
     2   Hodges, Taggart          15  QST                    1:21.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lambert, Julianna        8   QST                      44.79
         Palmquist, Alexis            H2O                         DQ
         Daling, Kynlee               H2O                         DQ
         Adams, Lauren                H2O                         DQ
         Ashley, Elsa                 H2O                         DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte            H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QST                      30.63
     2   Barnes, Branson              H2O                      34.33
     3   Roseburg, Lev            8   QST                      44.80
         Adams, Dallas                H2O                         DQ
         Daling, Kayle                H2O                         DQ
         Hill, Cade                   H2O                         DQ
         Gregg, Isaic             7   QST                         DQ
         Nelson, Ty                   H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Rylann                H2O                      54.12
     2   Musson, Maren            10  QST                      57.31
     3   Finkbeiner, Holly            H2O                    1:03.73
     4   Medina, Chloe            9   QST                    1:05.66
         Delgadillo, VanEssa          H2O                         DQ
         Brandt, Finley               H2O                         DQ
         Lybbert, Odessa          9   QST                         DQ
         Deford, Mya                  H2O                         DQ
         Nelson, Hanna                H2O                         DQ
         Keller, Elizabeth            H2O                         DQ
         Schmidt, Madie               H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tonseth, Hans                H2O                      59.60
         Poff, Kyler                  H2O                         DQ
         Sheridan, Alexzander         H2O                         DQ
         Schneider, Michael           H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QST                      44.66
     2   McCray, Valerie              H2O                      49.79
     3   Petersen, Caroline           H2O                      56.43
     4   Deford, Cali                 H2O                      59.02
         Regallie, Mady               H2O                        SCR
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Borden, Cole                 H2O                      47.94
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QST                      49.66
     3   Gregg, Ethan             11  QST                      58.25
     4   Lee, Jared               11  QST                    1:02.05
     5   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QST                    1:06.67
     6   Bensch, Robert           12  QST                    1:08.63
     7   Hill, Spencer                H2O                    1:13.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lucero, Joslyn               H2O                      38.66
     2   Gregg, Atalee            14  QST                      40.81
     3   Thomsen, Emily               H2O                      44.81
     4   Hill, Whitley                H2O                      50.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper                 H2O                      43.59
     2   Lybbert, Warren          13  QST                      59.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QST                      44.49
     2   Tonseth, Julia               H2O                    1:03.84
         Hill, Ashlyn                 H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            17  QST                      37.58
     2   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QST                      41.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lambert, Julianna        8   QST                    1:16.98
     2   Adams, Lauren                H2O                    1:39.56
     3   Ashley, Elsa                 H2O                    1:47.80
         Courtade, Emily          8   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Snyder, Braiden          8   QST                    1:05.50
     2   Hill, Cade                   H2O                    1:07.37
     3   Nelson, Ty                   H2O                    1:13.71
     4   Graden, Collin               H2O                    1:35.54
     5   Escure, Benat            5   QST                    1:37.80
     6   Graden, Parker               H2O                    1:43.74
     7   Adams, Dallas                H2O                    1:52.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Medina, Chloe            9   QST                    1:46.50
     2   Delgadillo, VanEssa          H2O                    1:46.95
     3   Musson, Maren            10  QST                    1:51.40
     4   Schmidt, Madie               H2O                    2:07.22
     5   Kaylor, Reanna           10  QST                    2:14.71
     6   Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QST                    2:36.63
     7   Snyder, Clairese         9   QST                    3:16.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tonseth, Hans                H2O                    1:51.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kaylor, Jude             12  QST                    1:24.65
     2   Westra, Cody             12  QST                    1:29.44
     3   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QST                    1:43.35
     4   Lee, Jared               11  QST                    1:52.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lee, Miyah               14  QST                    1:39.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            13  QST                    1:19.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bensch, Hannah           15  QST                    1:37.41
     2   McCray, Claire               H2O                    1:42.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QST                      55.89
     2   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QST                    1:26.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Poff, Kaycie                 H2O                         DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte            H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Barnes, Branson              H2O                      28.21
     2   Daling, Kayle                H2O                      28.25
     3   Nelson, Ty                   H2O                      37.66
     4   Roseburg, Lev            8   QST                      58.53
         Graden, Parker               H2O                         DQ
         Regallie, Ben                H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kendrick, Kellee             H2O                    1:01.78
     2   Lewis, Rylann                H2O                    1:03.89
         Schmidt, Madie               H2O                         DQ
         Keller, Elizabeth            H2O                         DQ
         Deford, Mya                  H2O                         DQ
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QST                      49.91
         Poff, Kyler                  H2O                         DQ
         Sheridan, Alexzander         H2O                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Caroline           H2O                      48.13
     2   McCray, Valerie              H2O                      52.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Borden, Cole                 H2O                      41.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QST                      34.57
     2   Lee, Miyah               14  QST                      49.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Reid            13  QST                      50.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Randy            17  QST                      32.98
     2   Berndt, Gregory          16  QST                      39.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Palmquist, Alexis            H2O                      34.49
     2   Lucero, Charlotte            H2O                      34.94
     3   Ashley, Elsa                 H2O                      44.54
     4   Daling, Kynlee               H2O                      47.71
     5   Poff, Kaycie                 H2O                      49.79
         Courtade, Emily          8   QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Branson              H2O                      21.92
     2   Daling, Kayle                H2O                      24.25
     3   Snyder, Braiden          8   QST                      25.45
     4   Gregg, Isaic             7   QST                      29.07
     5   Escure, Benat            5   QST                      37.14
     6   Graden, Collin               H2O                      41.77
     7   Graden, Parker               H2O                      45.68
     8   Roseburg, Lev            8   QST                      46.90
     9   Adams, Dallas                H2O                      47.58
         Regallie, Ben                H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Hanna                H2O                      44.89
     2   Kendrick, Kellee             H2O                      50.10
     3   Lewis, Rylann                H2O                      54.22
     4   Deford, Mya                  H2O                      57.61
     5   Finkbeiner, Holly            H2O                    1:00.30
     6   Keller, Elizabeth            H2O                    1:01.42
     7   Kaylor, Reanna           10  QST                    1:01.48
     8   Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QST                    1:18.62
     9   Lybbert, Odessa          9   QST                    1:21.66
     10  Snyder, Clairese         9   QST                    1:33.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sheridan, Alexzander         H2O                      56.10
     2   Poff, Kyler                  H2O                    1:01.25
         Schneider, Michael           H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QST                      40.60
     2   Petersen, Caroline           H2O                      42.01
     3   Deford, Cali                 H2O                      42.56
         Pineda, Alicia           11  QST                        SCR
         Regallie, Mady               H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Ethan             11  QST                      42.94
     2   Roseburg, Lucien         12  QST                      45.92
     3   Hill, Spencer                H2O                      47.87
     4   Kaylor, Jude             12  QST                      50.59
     5   Lee, Jared               11  QST                      50.90
     6   Bensch, Robert           12  QST                      53.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QST                      29.96
     2   Thomsen, Emily               H2O                      35.79
     3   Lucero, Joslyn               H2O                      40.51
     4   Lee, Miyah               14  QST                      44.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hall, Cooper                 H2O                      32.83
     2   Thomsen, Reid            13  QST                      34.02
     3   Lybbert, Warren          13  QST                      43.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tonseth, Julia               H2O                      46.80
         Hill, Ashlyn                 H2O                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QST                      23.96
     2   Hodges, Taggart          15  QST                      27.75
     3   Berndt, Gregory          16  QST                      32.69
     4   Roseburg, Efrem          16  QST                      34.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    2:48.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:59.72
          Snyder,Braiden     8          Escure,Benat       5
          Watley,Gabriel     8          Gregg,Isaic        7
     2   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    2:55.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    1:35.00
     2   WATERVILLE B                 H2O                    1:48.96
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:54.55
          Medina,Chloe       9          Lybbert,Odessa     9
          Kaylor,Reanna     10          Musson,Maren      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    1:32.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:44.19
          Lambert,Julianna   8          Courtade,Emily     8
          Snyder,Clairese    9          Pineda,Alicia     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:31.37
          Lee,Jared         11          Bensch,Robert     12
          Kaylor,Jude       12          Musson,Stone      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    1:12.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:11.96
          Thomsen,Reid      13          Lybbert,Warren    13
          Westra,Cody       12          Gregg,Ethan       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:38.12
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Lee,Miyah         14
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Gregg,Atalee      14
     2   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    2:51.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:58.49
          Hodges,Randy      17          Berndt,Gregory    16
          Hodges,Taggart    15          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   WATERVILLE A                 H2O                    2:33.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]