2017 WVSSL Championship Meet

Wenatchee City Pool

07/29/17 - 07/29/17

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:52.25
          Courtney,Faith     7          Sagerser,Adelaide  7
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Esmond,Adele       8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:57.22
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Smart,MacIe        8
          Croci,Kate         8          Ivey,Claire        7
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:01.03
          Smith,Kate         8          Ward,Allison       8
          Tveten,Naomi       8          Johnson,Ryann      7
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               2:09.66
          Cornelio,VanEssa   8          Irelan,Peyton      6
          Stoffel,Madisyn    8          Cornelio,Emily     7
     5   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:18.00
          Sprauer,Haylee     8          Pleas,Julia        7
          Detamore,Annie     7          Ribellia,Aurelia   8
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:20.12
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Homer,Raegan       7
          Springs,Evangeline 8          Conley,Kiera       8
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Addink,Brooklynne  6          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Roberts,Alyee      8          Kellams,Madeline   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:50.19
          Steinhauer,Easton  8          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 8
          Hyland-Szwarc,Nick 6          Binger,Jackson     7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.00
          Becker,Calvin      8          Goldy,Noah         7
          Mantese,Tavone     8          Homer,Rogan        8
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:22.44
          Lewis,Judah        7          Kovacevich,Jackson 8
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Moser,Shane        7
     4   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:31.40
          Sharpe,Tristan     8          Smith,Miles        7
          Zehm,Atticus       8          Garcia,Camden      8
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:16.99
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Roseburg,Lev       8          Gregg,Isaic        7
          Watley,Gabriel     8          Escure,Benat       5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:24.14
          Dillon,Teyva      10          Unger,Baylee      10
          Menna,Caroline     9          Groff,Maizy       10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:28.46
          Kovacevich,Alia   10          Van Winkle,Mary   10
          Adams,Audrey      10          Wheatley,Kylie     9
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:37.56
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:46.41
          Conley,Ally       10          Morford,Erika     10
          Butterly,Stella    9          Goldy,Evelyn       9
     5   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:48.10
          Saugen,Serenity   10          Leroy,Jewel        9
          Walters,Makenna   10          Runions,Paige      9
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:57.12
          Hensley,Grace     10          Flippen,Zoii       9
          Sullivan,Sadie     9          Perkins,Abby      10
         LEAVENWORTH D                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Graham,Scarlet     9          Dirkse,Lydia       7
          Rieke,Lola         7          Driscoll,Addison   8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
          Loewen,Adeline     9          Wood,Bailey       10
          McDonnell,Vivian  10          Jarmin,Linnea      9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Roseburg,Yevnika  10          Lambert,Julianna   8
          Medina,Chloe       9          Courtade,Emily     8
         LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          Fiano,Ellie        9          Schmidt,Ava        9
          Brine,Kikkan       9          Sheffield,Kelsea   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:27.31
          Larson,Tobie       9          Smart,Dalan       10
          Ivey,Thomas       10          Barry,Graham       9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:32.42
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Sagerser,Ben      10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Acton,Joseph       9
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:34.23
          Reinhart,Kellen   10          Cappellini,Vaughn 10
          Fallon,Ethan       9          Garcia,Mason      10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:41.56
          Lewis,Reed        10          Martin,Seth       10
          Brown,Henry        9          Jacobson,Grey      9
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:48.46
          Addink,Andy        9          Razey,Keelan      10
          Lybbert,Calvin     9          Callaghan,Bishop   9
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:50.82
          Tibbs,Henry        9          Pleas,Gabe        10
          Bergren,Thomas     9          Hutchison,Zach    10
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:19.98
          Ceravolo,Randy     9          Plaisted,Dallin   10
          Belino,Alex        9          
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
          Comeau,Cooper      9          Dirkse,Micah       9
          Northrup,Arthur   10          Tveten,Jacob      10
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Wilcox,Kol        10          Kerns,Oliver      10
          Belcher,Matthew    9          Harrington,Donova 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.64
          Courtney,Ava      12          Sagerser,Carly    11
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Larson,Faith      12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:16.98
          Ellsworth,Emily   11          McDaniel,Paige    12
          Becker,Maisie     12          Callaghan,Azura   12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:19.78
          Mejia,Yaselyn     11          Barry,Amara       11
          Jacobson,Kate     11          Kriegel,Madison   12
     4   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:22.95
          Reinhart,Jailyn   11          Cappellini,Olivia 12
          Tveten,Eliza      11          Gillespie,Cassidy 11
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:26.42
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:28.22
          Baier,Elise       11          Murphy,Katelyn    11
          Jarmin,Kirsten    11          Rudell,Evie       11
     7   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:29.29
          Zehm,Coco         12          Leroy,Tillie      12
          McLeod,MacKenzie  11          Sheffield,Zoey    11
         LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          Blue,Rayen        11          Nunnally,Paige    11
          Swoboda,Greer     12          Jenkins,Anne      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:10.67
          Aguigui,David     12          Jacobson,Luke     12
          Kimes,Kellen      12          Stoffel,Brayden   12
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:18.92
          Fallon,Brendan    12          Villalobos,Anthon 12
          Runions,Chase     12          Boyd,Spencer      12
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:30.06
          Wilder,Calvin     11          Wilkinson,Caed    11
          Simon,Michael     11          Butriulle,Evan    12
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:35.16
          Gacek,Silas       11          Acton,Michael     11
          Dotson,Josh       11          Figueroa,Jared    12
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:35.49
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Sager,Hudson      11
          Fulk,Walker       11          Belino,Ben        11
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.82
          Gregg,Ethan       11          Bensch,Robert     12
          Musson,Stone      10          Frerks,Daniel     10
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Knoll,Korey       12          Lewis,Zeke        12
          Buhler,Jakob      11          Wilcox,Xander     12
     EX  LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:45.17 
          Steinhauer,Owen   11          Aponik,Liam       11
          Northrup,Melvin   10          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:34.72
          Zehm,Bijou        14          Russell,Anna      14
          Wiser,Molly       14          Groff,Tiera       13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:34.90
          Acton,Faith       14          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14
          Adams,Kiley       13          Okeefe,Stormi     13
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:49.90
          Long,Hallie       12          Jarmin,Annika     13
          Mahler,Alaura     13          Rudell,Sophia     13
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:57.70
          Anderson,Katlyn   11          Butterly,Sophie   13
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Mullings,Kendra   14
     5   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            3:07.92
          Gifford,Bethann   14          Preston,Ellie     14
          Northrup,Ava      13          Martinez,Anna     13
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                  DQ
         LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          Carlson,Megan     14          Shank,Josie       13
          Villalobos,Celest 14          Leroy,Tillie      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:29.97
          Graves,Samuel     13          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Keogh,Kaden       14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.22
          Hensley,Jack      13          Parrish,Boden     13
          Bucknum,Jared     13          Haynes,Soren      13
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:43.65
          Tveten,Isaac      13          Nunnally,Parker   13
          Davies,Landon     14          Ising,David       13
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:50.91
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Frerks,Patrick    13          Bensch,Timothy    14
          Thomsen,Reid      13          Westra,Cody       12
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Box,Morgahn       12          Sager,Kelvin      14
          Boruff,Maxwell    14          Keen,Hunter       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:31.75
          Carter,Cami       13          Loewen,Ella       13
          Patterson,Hannah  13          Bergren,Kalea     15
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:32.69
          Carlson,Lauren    16          Farnsworth,Grace  17
          Archer,Schyler    17          Pinneo,Sarah      15
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:46.80
          Musson,Maren      10          Bensch,Hannah     15
          Gregg,Atalee      14          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:16.46
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                3:17.05
          Anderson,Kayla    15          Byington,Alexis   16
          Spencer,Jacquita  16          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:04.29
          Piers,Will        15          Tveten,Stephen    15
          Kostka,Nikolai    18          Young,James       16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.70
          Hodges,Taggart    15          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Hodges,Randy      17          Petersen,Gates    17
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.01
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Dotson,Aster      16          Hughes-Roberts,De 13
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:07.75
          Cox,Carter        15          McConnell,Ravi    15
          Laird,Mac         15          Sager,Corbin      15
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          Brine,Torin       14          Hol,Aiden         13
          Preston,Joshua    17          Cassayre,William  15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 31.58
     2   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 34.29
     3   Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  36.98
     4   Brooks, Kylan            6   WRAC                     37.45
     5   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE               57.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.84
     2   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      6   LEAVENWORTH              37.23
     3   Sprauer, Conner          6   WRAC                     49.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 26.72
     2   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 28.79
     3   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 30.69
     4   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 33.08
     5   Johnson, Ryann           7   LEAVENWORTH              35.29
     6   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  38.57
     7   Dirkse, Lydia            7   LEAVENWORTH              48.70
         Rieke, Lola              7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.75
     2   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 38.97
     3   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     40.89
     4   Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                  48.45
     5   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 50.72
     6   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                  52.37
         Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                 21.55
     2   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     26.68
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 27.49
     4   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 29.38
     5   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 29.60
     6   Smith, Kate              8   LEAVENWORTH              29.93
     7   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 30.13
     8   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  36.15
     9   Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                  39.12
     10  Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE               39.47
     11  Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.89
         Driscoll, Addison        8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                    SCR
         Rouse, Kendra            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Fortney, Sally           8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  25.61
     2   Steinhauer, Easton       8   LEAVENWORTH              30.01
     3   Sharpe, Tristan          8   LEAVENWORTH              40.89
     4   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                  53.61
     5   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE             1:00.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                     44.32
     2   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                     52.09
     3   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 53.43
     4   Stone, Hope              9   WRAC                     58.09
     5   Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                     58.30
     6   Leroy, Jewel             9   LEAVENWORTH              59.26
     7   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE             1:00.86
     8   Runions, Paige           9   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.16
     9   Sheffield, Kelsea        9   LEAVENWORTH            1:04.67
     10  Fiano, Ellie             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:05.55
     11  Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:14.32
     12  Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:19.39
     13  Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                   1:20.67
     14  Graham, Scarlet          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:30.02
     15  Schmidt, Ava             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:43.36
     16  Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                   1:44.00
         Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                        DQ
     EX  Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH              45.62 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                 49.37
     2   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                 51.69
     3   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     54.31
     4   Comeau, Cooper           9   LEAVENWORTH              57.16
     5   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                 57.65
     6   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                1:05.68
     7   Dirkse, Micah            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:11.22
     8   Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:14.45
         Fortney, Elias           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            10  LEAVENWORTH              44.35
     2   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 46.26
     3   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE               47.58
     4   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 48.84
     5   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE               52.09
     6   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE               52.54
     7   Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                     52.63
     8   Saugen, Serenity         10  LEAVENWORTH              56.25
     9   Walters, Makenna         10  LEAVENWORTH              57.47
     10  Conley, Ally             10  EPHRATA                1:01.67
     11  Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                   1:03.29
     12  Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                   1:04.25
     13  Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.19
         Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                 48.06
     2   Reinhart, Kellen         10  LEAVENWORTH              49.94
     3   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  51.45
     4   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.27
     5   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                 53.91
     6   Garcia, Mason            10  LEAVENWORTH              57.05
     7   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE               59.95
     8   Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE               1:00.75
     9   Northrup, Melvin         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:02.54
     10  Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               1:09.02
     11  Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE               1:09.69
     12  Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:15.56
     13  Tveten, Jacob            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.36
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Blue, Rayen              11  LEAVENWORTH              38.21
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 38.31
     3   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                 46.95
     4   Tveten, Eliza            11  LEAVENWORTH              47.95
     5   Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                     48.40
     6   Sheffield, Zoey          11  LEAVENWORTH              49.47
     7   Reinhart, Jailyn         11  LEAVENWORTH              49.78
     8   Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE               50.78
     9   Nunnally, Paige          11  LEAVENWORTH              52.60
     10  Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  52.66
     11  Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 55.24
     12  Rudell, Evie             11  WRAC                     56.27
     13  Stone, Kathryn           11  WRAC                     59.22
     14  Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:05.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wilder, Calvin           11  LEAVENWORTH              47.06
     2   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                  48.82
     3   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE                 53.68
     4   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE               53.72
     5   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.78
     6   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE                 57.98
     7   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                 59.66
     8   Simon, Michael           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.15
     9   Aponik, Liam             11  LEAVENWORTH            1:02.96
     10  Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:19.97
         Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            12  LEAVENWORTH              39.15
     2   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE                 41.26
     3   Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                  46.09
     4   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 46.74
     5   Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE               49.20
     6   Bailey, Cailin           12  LEAVENWORTH              52.04
     7   Zehm, Coco               12  LEAVENWORTH              52.09
     8   Leroy, Tillie            12  LEAVENWORTH              56.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fallon, Brendan          12  LEAVENWORTH              44.11
     2   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE                 48.54
     3   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                  50.67
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                 51.94
     5   Villalobos, Anthony      12  LEAVENWORTH              52.51
     6   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE                 53.36
     7   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 59.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     41.00
     2   Rudell, Sophia           13  WRAC                     42.26
     3   Groff, Tiera             13  LEAVENWORTH              44.69
     4   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE               48.55
     5   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                     49.10
     6   Shank, Josie             13  LEAVENWORTH              49.26
     7   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 50.48
     8   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     55.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH              33.41
     2   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                     42.20
     3   Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                 42.96
     4   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     44.82
     5   Nunnally, Parker         13  LEAVENWORTH              46.98
     6   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                     54.00
     7   Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                     57.79
         Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            14  LEAVENWORTH              39.44
     2   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                 41.15
     3   Zehm, Bijou              14  LEAVENWORTH              41.96
     4   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               43.67
     5   Gifford, Bethann         14  LEAVENWORTH              47.95
     6   Villalobos, Celeste      14  LEAVENWORTH              52.90
     7   Carlson, Megan           14  LEAVENWORTH              59.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  32.67
     2   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE               38.26
     3   Brine, Torin             14  LEAVENWORTH              49.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     36.22
     2   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  38.86
     3   Carlson, Lauren          16  LEAVENWORTH              39.34
     4   Pinneo, Sarah            15  LEAVENWORTH              39.70
     5   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  44.63
     6   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               56.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 31.04
     2   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  34.45
     3   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.54
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE                 34.80
     5   Piers, Will              15  LEAVENWORTH              36.69
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          18  LEAVENWORTH              32.70
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE               2:27.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tveten, Naomi            8   LEAVENWORTH            2:13.20
     2   Smith, Kate              8   LEAVENWORTH            2:15.13
     3   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE               2:19.86
     4   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:46.85
     5   Ward, Allison            8   LEAVENWORTH            2:50.33
         Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE               2:02.14
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.59
     3   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      8   LEAVENWORTH            2:16.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                1:47.79
     2   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   2:08.44
     3   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:09.27
     4   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE             2:26.20
         Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
     EX  Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:39.94 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE               1:55.64
     2   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                2:37.36
     3   Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                3:07.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Groff, Maizy             10  LEAVENWORTH            1:36.34
     2   Dillon, Teyva            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:42.16
     3   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE               1:42.54
     4   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE               1:43.81
     5   Unger, Baylee            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:46.71
     6   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.25
     7   McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                   2:07.79
         Saugen, Serenity         10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE               1:40.29
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       10  LEAVENWORTH            1:42.64
     3   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.76
     4   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE               1:53.62
         Tveten, Jacob            10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gillespie, Cassidy       11  LEAVENWORTH            1:27.86
     2   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE               1:29.69
     3   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:31.43
     4   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                   1:35.07
     5   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE               1:35.33
     6   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE               1:35.91
     7   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:38.57
     8   Sheffield, Zoey          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:40.49
     9   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE             1:41.89
     10  Tveten, Eliza            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:43.16
         Menna, Isabel            11  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wilkinson, Caed          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:40.31
     2   Steinhauer, Owen         11  LEAVENWORTH            1:41.12
     3   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                1:45.67
     4   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                1:22.99
     2   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                   1:25.70
     3   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE               1:25.78
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       12  LEAVENWORTH            1:27.70
     5   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.97
     6   Swoboda, Greer           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:37.19
         Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE               1:25.81
     2   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:26.08
     3   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE             1:28.82
     4   Runions, Chase           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:29.58
     5   Fallon, Brendan          12  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.76
     6   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE               1:33.55
     7   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.46
     8   Butriulle, Evan          12  LEAVENWORTH            1:37.69
         Ribellia, William        12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                   1:19.81
     2   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                1:26.71
     3   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE               1:27.81
     4   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE             1:50.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE               1:21.85
     2   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE               1:24.07
     3   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.23
     4   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                   1:34.52
     5   Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE               1:37.01
     6   Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                   2:06.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            14  LEAVENWORTH            1:22.23
     2   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE               1:33.90
     3   Preston, Ellie           14  LEAVENWORTH            1:42.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:30.53
         Davies, Landon           14  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Pinneo, Sarah            15  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.65
     2   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                1:23.25
     3   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.69
     4   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE             1:59.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             16  LEAVENWORTH            1:07.40
     2   Tveten, Stephen          15  LEAVENWORTH            1:08.59
     3   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:12.88
     4   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE               1:14.00
     5   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.64
     6   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE               1:15.25
     7   Piers, Will              15  LEAVENWORTH            1:17.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Archer, Schyler          17  LEAVENWORTH            1:35.17
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        17  LEAVENWORTH            1:38.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.92
     2   Preston, Joshua          17  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cusick, Emma             5   WRAC                        DQ
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 29.64
     2   Rieke, Lola              7   LEAVENWORTH              32.07
     3   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     36.04
     4   Pleas, Julia             7   WRAC                     36.14
     5   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  43.11
         Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                        DQ
         Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Binger, Jackson          7   LEAVENWORTH              26.48
     2   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               33.52
     3   Aponik, Rowan            7   LEAVENWORTH              43.67
         Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Sullivan, Liam           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                        DQ
         Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Smith, Miles             7   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 28.59
     2   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 29.57
     3   Ribellia, Aurelia        8   WRAC                     30.43
     4   Smith, Kate              8   LEAVENWORTH              31.84
     5   Ward, Allison            8   LEAVENWORTH              33.97
     6   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     34.17
     7   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                  34.24
     8   Tveten, Naomi            8   LEAVENWORTH              34.44
     9   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.72
         Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Fortney, Sally           8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Driscoll, Addison        8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      8   LEAVENWORTH              27.48
     2   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.05
     3   Sharpe, Tristan          8   LEAVENWORTH              31.55
     4   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.56
         Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Garcia, Camden           8   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  50.62
     2   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                     57.36
     3   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE                 57.74
     4   Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                     57.93
     5   Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE             1:00.13
     6   Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE             1:00.37
     7   Jarmin, Linnea           9   WRAC                   1:02.07
     8   Sheffield, Kelsea        9   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.06
     9   Schmidt, Ava             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:05.13
     10  Brine, Kikkan            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.65
     11  Leroy, Jewel             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:07.14
     12  Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:11.09
     13  Runions, Paige           9   LEAVENWORTH            1:11.26
     14  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE             1:11.52
     15  Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                1:41.91
         May, Alexis              9   WRAC                        DQ
         Holcomb, Rosemary        9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Graham, Scarlet          9   LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                        DQ
         Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR
     EX  Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH              55.67 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE                 58.68
     2   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE               1:01.31
     3   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:02.15
     4   Fallon, Ethan            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:03.09
     5   Dirkse, Micah            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:12.42
     6   Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                1:21.39
     7   Tibbs, Henry             9   WRAC                   1:23.83
         Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Groff, Maizy             10  LEAVENWORTH              50.23
     2   Unger, Baylee            10  LEAVENWORTH              51.26
     3   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 52.64
     4   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.07
     5   Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                     59.56
     6   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:01.32
     7   Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                   1:02.20
     8   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:02.83
         McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                        DQ
         Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                        DQ
         Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE                 49.51
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       10  LEAVENWORTH              53.74
     3   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE               54.67
     4   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 58.03
     5   Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                 58.60
     6   Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE               1:02.48
     7   Northrup, Arthur         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.84
     8   Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                1:08.22
     9   Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.21
         Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                        DQ
         Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nunnally, Paige          11  LEAVENWORTH              41.66
     2   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 44.14
     3   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                     44.85
     4   Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     49.80
     5   Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 50.56
     6   Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE               51.17
     7   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE               51.76
     8   Reinhart, Jailyn         11  LEAVENWORTH              52.71
     9   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                  54.03
     10  Rudell, Evie             11  WRAC                     56.50
     11  Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE               56.61
     12  Ising, Mary              11  LEAVENWORTH              58.46
     13  Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                   1:00.88
     14  McLeod, MacKenzie        11  LEAVENWORTH            1:03.03
     15  Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                1:13.89
         Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE                  DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wilkinson, Caed          11  LEAVENWORTH              50.18
     2   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 51.12
     3   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  51.27
     4   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                1:01.00
     5   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE             1:13.00
         Steinhauer, Owen         11  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  41.64
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.25
     3   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 43.25
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       12  LEAVENWORTH              45.79
     5   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  48.49
     6   Swoboda, Greer           12  LEAVENWORTH              49.99
     7   Leroy, Tillie            12  LEAVENWORTH              51.55
     8   Bailey, Cailin           12  LEAVENWORTH              51.99
     9   Zehm, Coco               12  LEAVENWORTH              54.28
         Callaghan, Azura         12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE                 41.92
     2   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     43.51
     3   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE               45.39
     4   Runions, Chase           12  LEAVENWORTH              45.77
     5   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.30
     6   Villalobos, Anthony      12  LEAVENWORTH              48.03
     7   Boyd, Spencer            12  LEAVENWORTH              48.86
     8   Ribellia, William        12  WRAC                     51.12
     9   Butriulle, Evan          12  LEAVENWORTH              51.57
     10  Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Groff, Tiera             13  LEAVENWORTH              43.91
     2   Martinez, Anna           13  LEAVENWORTH              44.69
     3   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  46.28
     4   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 47.86
     5   Hill, Whitley            13  WATERVILLE               47.95
     6   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     48.99
     7   Northrup, Ava            13  LEAVENWORTH              59.21
         Shank, Josie             13  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                        DQ
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH              39.41
     2   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     44.45
     3   Nunnally, Parker         13  LEAVENWORTH              44.63
     4   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                     45.09
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 47.67
     6   Hol, Aiden               13  LEAVENWORTH              49.46
     7   Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                   1:11.83
         Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Ising, David             13  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            14  LEAVENWORTH              37.84
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 40.66
     3   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.98
     4   Zehm, Bijou              14  LEAVENWORTH              41.68
     5   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               43.43
     6   Preston, Ellie           14  LEAVENWORTH              47.64
     7   Villalobos, Celeste      14  LEAVENWORTH              49.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE               42.42
     2   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                 42.88
     3   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.46
     4   Brine, Torin             14  LEAVENWORTH              49.33
     5   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  50.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Evans, Megan             16  LEAVENWORTH              39.19
     2   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.11
     3   Anderson, Kayla          15  EPHRATA                  49.58
     4   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE               55.50
     5   Price, Naomi             16  LEAVENWORTH              55.70
     6   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               57.79
     7   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                1:07.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Stephen          15  LEAVENWORTH              32.03
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 34.98
     3   Cassayre, William        15  LEAVENWORTH              38.71
     4   Piers, Will              15  LEAVENWORTH              39.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Grace        17  LEAVENWORTH              45.08
     2   Archer, Schyler          17  LEAVENWORTH              45.62
         Price, Rebekah           17  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.14
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE               1:04.21
     2   Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                1:36.29
     3   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE             1:43.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      6   LEAVENWORTH              50.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 47.78
     2   Johnson, Ryann           7   LEAVENWORTH              50.92
     3   Sagerser, Adelaide       7   CASHMERE                 58.74
     4   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE               1:08.15
     5   Dirkse, Lydia            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:20.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Binger, Jackson          7   LEAVENWORTH              42.25
     2   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE               1:04.28
     3   Smith, Miles             7   LEAVENWORTH            1:05.05
     4   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE             1:06.06
     5   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE               1:10.37
     6   Aponik, Rowan            7   LEAVENWORTH            1:11.53
     7   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                1:19.51
     8   Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE             2:01.64
         Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  49.12
     2   Stoffel, Madisyn         8   CASHMERE                 58.07
     3   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 59.51
     4   Roberts, Alyee           8   EPHRATA                1:00.30
     5   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE               1:03.44
     6   Ribellia, Aurelia        8   WRAC                   1:03.80
     7   Ward, Allison            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:04.94
     8   Lambert, Julianna        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.17
         Rouse, Kendra            8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Watley, Gabriel          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.46
     2   Steinhauer, Easton       8   LEAVENWORTH              54.36
     3   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  57.07
     4   Garcia, Camden           8   LEAVENWORTH              58.76
     5   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                1:05.29
     6   Zehm, Atticus            8   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.98
     7   Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                1:28.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:30.64
     2   Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.30
     3   Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE               2:13.53
     4   Keen, Hannah             9   EPHRATA                2:21.61
     5   Fiano, Ellie             9   LEAVENWORTH            2:21.89
         Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE               1:25.01
     2   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                1:35.57
     3   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE               1:37.35
     4   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE               1:41.68
     5   Fallon, Ethan            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:43.51
     6   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                1:47.26
     7   Comeau, Cooper           9   LEAVENWORTH            1:53.59
     8   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                1:58.93
     9   Tibbs, Henry             9   WRAC                   2:02.67
     10  Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               2:21.43
     11  Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                2:47.83
         Fortney, Elias           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dillon, Teyva            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:26.61
     2   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE               1:48.17
     3   Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                   1:52.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Reinhart, Kellen         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.93
     2   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE               1:27.22
     3   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE               1:27.57
     4   Garcia, Mason            10  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.92
     5   Pleas, Gabe              10  WRAC                   1:39.81
     6   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE               1:40.17
     7   Northrup, Melvin         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:47.44
     8   Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE               1:50.43
     9   Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE               2:05.14
     10  Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:43.85
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              11  LEAVENWORTH            1:11.98
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                1:18.32
     3   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE               1:27.26
     4   Ising, Mary              11  LEAVENWORTH            1:30.71
     5   McLeod, MacKenzie        11  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.56
     6   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                   1:33.03
     7   Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE               1:34.85
     8   Anderson, Katlyn         11  EPHRATA                1:36.12
     9   Menna, Isabel            11  LEAVENWORTH            1:36.34
     10  Murphy, Katelyn          11  WRAC                   1:41.39
     11  Stone, Kathryn           11  WRAC                   1:46.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                1:14.00
     2   Wilder, Calvin           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.92
     3   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE               1:26.52
     4   Wilkinson, Caed          11  LEAVENWORTH            1:32.89
     5   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE               1:34.34
     6   Fulk, Walker             11  EPHRATA                1:36.76
     7   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE               1:42.25
     8   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE               1:49.09
     9   Aponik, Liam             11  LEAVENWORTH            1:50.17
     10  Simon, Michael           11  LEAVENWORTH            1:51.46
     11  Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                2:27.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE               1:12.01
     2   Jenkins, Anne            12  LEAVENWORTH            1:12.81
     3   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                   1:15.36
     4   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE               1:25.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Luke           12  CASHMERE               1:17.39
     2   Runions, Chase           12  LEAVENWORTH            1:18.25
     3   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE               1:25.93
     4   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                   1:31.88
     5   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE               1:36.76
     6   Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                1:41.68
     7   Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE               1:45.61
     8   Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE               1:47.47
     9   Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                   1:15.16
     2   Martinez, Anna           13  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.12
     3   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE               1:24.77
     4   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                   1:25.00
     5   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                   1:25.65
     6   Rudell, Sophia           13  WRAC                   1:26.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bucknum, Jared           13  WRAC                   1:07.95
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE               1:09.66
     3   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE             1:16.07
     4   Haynes, Soren            13  WRAC                   1:18.27
     5   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.44
     6   Hol, Aiden               13  LEAVENWORTH            1:20.03
     7   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                   1:23.54
         Ising, David             13  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE               1:07.19
     2   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                1:10.39
     3   Wiser, Molly             14  LEAVENWORTH            1:16.42
     4   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                1:29.18
     5   Carlson, Megan           14  LEAVENWORTH            1:46.17
         Gifford, Bethann         14  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE               1:08.84
         Davies, Landon           14  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                   1:09.14
     2   Evans, Megan             16  LEAVENWORTH            1:09.40
     3   Carlson, Lauren          16  LEAVENWORTH            1:21.62
     4   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE             1:23.72
     5   Bensch, Hannah           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.98
         Price, Naomi             16  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                1:00.50
     2   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                1:05.22
     3   Seidensticker, Tyson     16  CASHMERE               1:05.23
     4   Cassayre, William        15  LEAVENWORTH            1:06.28
     5   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                1:08.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
         Price, Rebekah           17  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.00
     2   Kostka, Nikolai          18  LEAVENWORTH              59.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                     39.23
     2   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     39.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               28.94
     2   Nelson, Ty               7   WATERVILLE               32.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tveten, Naomi            8   LEAVENWORTH              25.60
     2   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 28.32
     3   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  29.28
     4   Croci, Kate              8   CASHMERE                 31.97
     5   Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.56
         Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Driscoll, Addison        8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 26.20
     2   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  29.76
     3   Hyland-Szwarc, Hugh      8   LEAVENWORTH              30.34
     4   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  34.45
     5   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  35.37
     6   Zehm, Atticus            8   LEAVENWORTH              40.37
         Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH              47.33
     2   Butterly, Stella         9   EPHRATA                  53.59
     3   Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE               56.57
     4   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE               1:03.69
     5   Stone, Hope              9   WRAC                   1:06.55
     6   Brine, Kikkan            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:09.48
     7   Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE             1:16.16
         Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                        DQ
         Holcomb, Rosemary        9   WATERVILLE                  DQ
         Friedli, Emmawyn         9   WRAC                        DQ
         Medina, Chloe            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Parker        9   CASHMERE                 58.62
     2   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     59.50
     3   Fallon, Ethan            9   LEAVENWORTH            1:06.77
     4   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                1:12.64
         Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adams, Audrey            10  CASHMERE                 49.11
     2   Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE               54.17
     3   Walters, Makenna         10  LEAVENWORTH            1:00.80
     4   Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE               1:04.62
     5   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                1:09.32
     6   Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                   1:19.42
         Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Musson, Stone            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.97
     2   Ivey, Thomas             10  CASHMERE                 52.28
     3   Sagerser, Ben            10  CASHMERE                 54.02
         Northrup, Arthur         10  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seidensticker, Elle      11  CASHMERE                 39.98
     2   Ellsworth, Emily         11  EPHRATA                  40.08
     3   Gillespie, Cassidy       11  LEAVENWORTH              42.30
     4   Tveten, Eliza            11  LEAVENWORTH              46.25
     5   Jacobson, Kate           11  CASHMERE                 47.24
     6   Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE               47.42
     7   Jarmin, Kirsten          11  WRAC                     47.43
     8   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE               48.86
     9   Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     49.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                  53.77
     2   Gacek, Silas             11  CASHMERE               1:00.06
     3   Dotson, Josh             11  CASHMERE               1:08.87
         Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Long, Hallie             12  WRAC                     38.62
     2   Larson, Faith            12  CASHMERE                 39.37
     3   Becker, Maisie           12  EPHRATA                  40.29
     4   Swoboda, Greer           12  LEAVENWORTH              41.76
     5   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  44.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE                 36.30
     2   Borden, Cole             12  WATERVILLE               39.59
     3   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 42.34
     4   Westra, Cody             12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.84
     5   Boyd, Spencer            12  LEAVENWORTH              48.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                     34.80
     2   Butterly, Sophie         13  EPHRATA                  40.07
     3   Adams, Kiley             13  CASHMERE                 40.47
     4   Carter, Cami             13  WRAC                     40.64
     5   Mahler, Alaura           13  WRAC                     44.31
         Northrup, Ava            13  LEAVENWORTH                 DQ
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 33.86
     2   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    13  CASHMERE                 35.40
     3   Bucknum, Jared           13  WRAC                     38.16
     4   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE               48.52
     5   Thomsen, Reid            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.61
     2   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  40.79
     3   Wiser, Molly             14  LEAVENWORTH              41.26
     4   Acton, Faith             14  CASHMERE                 43.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  31.28
     2   Bensch, Timothy          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.69
     3   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  50.13
         Davies, Landon           14  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea           15  WRAC                     38.22
     2   Pinneo, Sarah            15  LEAVENWORTH              40.20
     3   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  52.22
     4   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE               54.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 27.80
     2   Young, James             16  LEAVENWORTH              28.92
     3   Laird, Mac               15  EPHRATA                  29.03
     4   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  34.83
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Archer, Schyler          17  LEAVENWORTH              40.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kostka, Nikolai          18  LEAVENWORTH              29.75
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.99
     3   Preston, Joshua          17  LEAVENWORTH              33.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Elle           6   CASHMERE                 28.92
     2   Irelan, Peyton           6   CASHMERE                 29.75
     3   Brooks, Kylan            6   WRAC                     29.89
     4   Addink, Brooklynne       6   EPHRATA                  40.14
     5   Adams, Lauren            6   WATERVILLE               43.99
     6   Sullivan, Caroline       5   WRAC                     57.14
     7   Cusick, Emma             5   WRAC                   1:18.03
         Lucero, Charlotte        6   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hyland-Szwarc, Nick      6   LEAVENWORTH              22.94
     2   Sprauer, Conner          6   WRAC                     31.12
     3   Escure, Benat            5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Courtney, Faith          7   CASHMERE                 20.55
     2   Johnson, Ryann           7   LEAVENWORTH              20.80
     3   Ivey, Claire             7   CASHMERE                 23.29
     4   Jarmin, Hanna            7   WRAC                     25.21
     5   Cornelio, Emily          7   CASHMERE                 27.04
     6   Detamore, Annie          7   WRAC                     27.56
     7   Rieke, Lola              7   LEAVENWORTH              30.50
     8   Kellams, Madeline        7   EPHRATA                  32.62
     9   Homer, Raegan            7   EPHRATA                  32.95
     10  Dirkse, Lydia            7   LEAVENWORTH              35.97
         Palmquist, Alexis        7   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Binger, Jackson          7   LEAVENWORTH              17.52
     2   Barnes, Branson          7   WATERVILLE               20.20
     3   Gregg, Isaic             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.31
     4   Aponik, Rowan            7   LEAVENWORTH              26.70
     5   Arnold, Nathan           7   CASHMERE                 28.09
     6   Lewis, Judah             7   CASHMERE                 28.53
     7   Smith, Miles             7   LEAVENWORTH              30.35
     8   Baier, Jack              7   WRAC                     32.37
     9   Razey, Aiden             7   EPHRATA                  35.04
     10  Goldy, Noah              7   EPHRATA                  36.11
     11  Sullivan, Liam           7   WRAC                     36.53
     12  Moser, Shane             7   CASHMERE                 39.98
     13  Adams, Dallas            7   WATERVILLE               49.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kerns, Teagan            8   CASHMERE                 18.42
     2   Springs, Evangeline      8   EPHRATA                  19.95
     3   Smart, MacIe             8   CASHMERE                 23.09
     4   Esmond, Adele            8   CASHMERE                 23.28
     5   Sprauer, Haylee          8   WRAC                     23.37
     6   Van Winkle, Ellie        8   CASHMERE                 23.68
     7   Cornelio, VanEssa        8   CASHMERE                 24.63
     8   Ribellia, Aurelia        8   WRAC                     27.90
     9   Conley, Kiera            8   EPHRATA                  34.12
     10  Courtade, Emily          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.31
     11  Poff, Kaycie             8   WATERVILLE               43.43
         Rouse, Kendra            8   WRAC                       SCR
         Hallatt, Alexys          8   EPHRATA                    SCR
         Fortney, Sally           8   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kovacevich, Jackson      8   CASHMERE                 17.93
     2   Becker, Calvin           8   EPHRATA                  20.06
     3   Steinhauer, Easton       8   LEAVENWORTH              23.56
     4   Homer, Rogan             8   EPHRATA                  26.23
     5   Mantese, Tavone          8   EPHRATA                  26.66
     6   Garcia, Camden           8   LEAVENWORTH              27.09
     7   Hill, Cade               8   WATERVILLE               28.96
     8   Zehm, Atticus            8   LEAVENWORTH              30.29
     9   Roseburg, Lev            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.55
     10  Sharpe, Tristan          8   LEAVENWORTH              38.32
     11  Overfield, Carson        8   EPHRATA                  39.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Menna, Caroline          9   LEAVENWORTH              38.65
     2   Wheatley, Kylie          9   CASHMERE                 43.66
     3   Nelson, Hanna            9   WATERVILLE               44.85
     4   Brandt, Finley           9   WATERVILLE               45.52
     5   Sullivan, Sadie          9   WRAC                     45.91
     6   Sheffield, Kelsea        9   LEAVENWORTH              49.24
     7   Stone, Hope              9   WRAC                     53.55
     8   Brine, Kikkan            9   LEAVENWORTH              53.56
     9   Leroy, Jewel             9   LEAVENWORTH              54.09
     10  Runions, Paige           9   LEAVENWORTH              54.90
     11  Loewen, Adeline          9   WRAC                     55.02
     12  Irelan, Erin             9   CASHMERE                 56.81
     13  Schmidt, Ava             9   LEAVENWORTH              57.35
     14  Deford, Mya              9   WATERVILLE               57.47
     15  Goldy, Evelyn            9   EPHRATA                1:00.59
     16  Murphy, Kensie           9   WRAC                   1:00.68
     17  Fiano, Ellie             9   LEAVENWORTH            1:01.73
     18  Flippen, Zoii            9   WRAC                   1:05.22
     19  May, Alexis              9   WRAC                   1:11.32
     20  Graham, Scarlet          9   LEAVENWORTH            1:13.80
     21  Holcomb, Rosemary        9   WATERVILLE             1:15.04
     22  Finkbeiner, Holly        9   WATERVILLE             1:35.43
         Lewis, Rylann            9   WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barry, Graham            9   CASHMERE                 37.96
     2   Addink, Andy             9   EPHRATA                  40.72
     3   Acton, Joseph            9   CASHMERE                 42.53
     4   Bergren, Thomas          9   WRAC                     43.68
     5   Larson, Tobie            9   CASHMERE                 45.36
     6   Comeau, Cooper           9   LEAVENWORTH              47.76
     7   Lybbert, Calvin          9   EPHRATA                  47.87
     8   Ceravolo, Randy          9   EPHRATA                  48.14
     9   Brown, Henry             9   CASHMERE                 48.63
     10  Tibbs, Henry             9   WRAC                     49.99
     11  Dirkse, Micah            9   LEAVENWORTH              53.93
     12  Callaghan, Bishop        9   EPHRATA                  58.72
     13  Belcher, Matthew         9   CASHMERE               1:06.13
     14  Jacobson, Grey           9   CASHMERE               1:08.45
     15  Belino, Alex             9   EPHRATA                1:10.41
         Fortney, Elias           9   LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Groff, Maizy             10  LEAVENWORTH              36.30
     2   Kovacevich, Alia         10  CASHMERE                 37.47
     3   Musson, Maren            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.83
     4   Unger, Baylee            10  LEAVENWORTH              45.08
     5   Saugen, Serenity         10  LEAVENWORTH              45.16
     6   Delgadillo, VanEssa      10  WATERVILLE               45.46
     7   Morford, Erika           10  EPHRATA                  45.96
     8   Okeefe, Saige            10  CASHMERE                 46.01
     9   Keller, Elizabeth        10  WATERVILLE               46.68
     10  Walters, Makenna         10  LEAVENWORTH              46.76
     11  Kendrick, Kellee         10  WATERVILLE               47.50
     12  Hensley, Grace           10  WRAC                     49.18
     13  Wood, Bailey             10  WRAC                     49.37
     14  Van Winkle, Mary         10  CASHMERE                 49.63
     15  Perkins, Abby            10  WRAC                     50.25
     16  Johnson, Ella            10  WRAC                     52.34
     17  McDonnell, Vivian        10  WRAC                     52.55
     18  Conley, Ally             10  EPHRATA                1:00.37
     19  Cusick, Audrey           10  WRAC                   1:01.56
     20  Roseburg, Yevnika        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.96
         Rouse, Gwendalynn        10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Reinhart, Kellen         10  LEAVENWORTH              36.28
     2   Cappellini, Vaughn       10  LEAVENWORTH              39.50
     3   Garcia, Mason            10  LEAVENWORTH              40.94
     4   Smart, Dalan             10  CASHMERE                 41.55
     5   Tonseth, Hans            10  WATERVILLE               45.27
     6   Knoll, Keenan            10  CASHMERE                 45.95
     7   Northrup, Melvin         10  LEAVENWORTH              46.96
     8   Tveten, Jacob            10  LEAVENWORTH              47.10
     9   Northrup, Arthur         10  LEAVENWORTH              48.05
     10  Razey, Keelan            10  EPHRATA                  49.42
     11  Lewis, Reed              10  CASHMERE                 52.08
     12  Kerns, Oliver            10  CASHMERE                 53.76
     13  Martin, Seth             10  CASHMERE                 55.94
     14  Harrington, Donovan      10  CASHMERE                 56.23
     15  Hutchison, Zach          10  WRAC                     59.34
     16  Plaisted, Dallin         10  EPHRATA                1:00.05
     17  Frerks, Daniel           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.02
         Wilcox, Kol              10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blue, Rayen              11  LEAVENWORTH              32.69
     2   Gillespie, Cassidy       11  LEAVENWORTH              35.12
     3   Loewen, Haley            11  WRAC                     36.94
     4   McCray, Valerie          11  WATERVILLE               37.00
     5   Sagerser, Carly          11  CASHMERE                 38.56
     6   Petersen, Caroline       11  WATERVILLE               39.37
     7   McLeod, MacKenzie        11  LEAVENWORTH              39.39
     8   Ising, Mary              11  LEAVENWORTH              40.72
     9   Sheffield, Zoey          11  LEAVENWORTH              41.58
     10  Mejia, Yaselyn           11  CASHMERE                 41.63
     11  Nunnally, Paige          11  LEAVENWORTH              41.65
     12  Menna, Isabel            11  LEAVENWORTH              42.36
     13  Reinhart, Jailyn         11  LEAVENWORTH              43.12
     14  Barry, Amara             11  CASHMERE                 44.04
     15  Stone, Kathryn           11  WRAC                     45.17
     16  Munson, Elsie            11  WATERVILLE               45.19
     17  Rudell, Evie             11  WRAC                     46.05
     18  Baier, Elise             11  WRAC                     49.04
     19  Regallie, Mady           11  WATERVILLE               50.44
     20  Rolfe, Emma              11  EPHRATA                  56.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sager, Hudson            11  EPHRATA                  33.13
     2   Wilder, Calvin           11  LEAVENWORTH              35.37
     3   Acton, Michael           11  CASHMERE                 37.63
     4   Steinhauer, Owen         11  LEAVENWORTH              38.19
     5   Keen, Hunter             11  EPHRATA                  40.25
     6   Gregg, Ethan             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.52
     7   Simon, Michael           11  LEAVENWORTH              47.11
     8   Hill, Spencer            11  WATERVILLE               47.51
     9   Buhler, Jakob            11  CASHMERE                 48.48
     10  Aponik, Liam             11  LEAVENWORTH              49.19
     11  Graves, Owen             11  CASHMERE                 51.06
     12  Belino, Ben              11  EPHRATA                1:04.44
         Hallatt, Kaden           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jenkins, Anne            12  LEAVENWORTH              30.98
     2   Courtney, Ava            12  CASHMERE                 31.50
     3   Kriegel, Madison         12  CASHMERE                 35.59
     4   Cappellini, Olivia       12  LEAVENWORTH              35.73
     5   Deford, Cali             12  WATERVILLE               37.72
     6   Nieuwenhuis, Reese       12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.87
     7   McDaniel, Paige          12  EPHRATA                  37.94
     8   Leroy, Tillie            12  LEAVENWORTH              42.08
     9   Bailey, Cailin           12  LEAVENWORTH              44.72
     10  Zehm, Coco               12  LEAVENWORTH              46.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kimes, Kellen            12  CASHMERE                 31.75
     2   Aguigui, David           12  CASHMERE                 33.09
     3   Boyd, Spencer            12  LEAVENWORTH              33.92
     4   Stoffel, Brayden         12  CASHMERE                 36.34
     5   Fallon, Brendan          12  LEAVENWORTH              36.46
     5   Figueroa, Jared          12  CASHMERE                 36.46
     7   Hunsaker, Gabe           12  WRAC                     37.26
     8   Butriulle, Evan          12  LEAVENWORTH              39.44
     9   Villalobos, Anthony      12  LEAVENWORTH              40.47
     10  Lewis, Zeke              12  CASHMERE                 42.31
     11  Box, Morgahn             12  EPHRATA                  42.61
     12  Ribellia, William        12  WRAC                     46.12
     13  Knoll, Korey             12  CASHMERE                 47.36
     14  Bensch, Robert           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Patterson, Hannah        13  WRAC                     30.67
     2   Okeefe, Stormi           13  CASHMERE                 34.19
     3   Martinez, Anna           13  LEAVENWORTH              35.13
     4   Groff, Tiera             13  LEAVENWORTH              35.34
     5   Rudell, Sophia           13  WRAC                     36.98
     6   Loewen, Ella             13  WRAC                     39.70
     7   Jarmin, Annika           13  WRAC                     40.29
     8   Northrup, Ava            13  LEAVENWORTH              49.35
     9   Shank, Josie             13  LEAVENWORTH              50.44
         Lucero, Joslyn           13  WATERVILLE                 SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            13  LEAVENWORTH              27.76
     2   Bucknum, Jared           13  WRAC                     30.27
     3   Aguigui, Jaaz            13  CASHMERE                 32.74
     4   Katovich, Jack           13  WATERVILLE               33.82
     5   Hambelton, Toby          13  CASHMERE                 34.42
     6   Parrish, Boden           13  WRAC                     36.24
     7   Hol, Aiden               13  LEAVENWORTH              36.99
     8   Hensley, Jack            13  WRAC                     37.23
     8   Nunnally, Parker         13  LEAVENWORTH              37.23
     10  Graves, Samuel           13  CASHMERE                 37.75
     11  Hagan, Sean              13  WRAC                     45.53
     12  Peterson, Brandon        13  WRAC                     46.57
         Ising, David             13  LEAVENWORTH                SCR
         Frerks, Patrick          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  14  CASHMERE                 29.46
     2   Gregg, Atalee            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.61
     3   Fulk, McKinley           14  EPHRATA                  32.72
     4   Wiser, Molly             14  LEAVENWORTH              32.91
     5   Zehm, Bijou              14  LEAVENWORTH              33.71
     6   Thomsen, Emily           14  WATERVILLE               37.24
     7   Mullings, Kendra         14  EPHRATA                  38.46
     8   Gifford, Bethann         14  LEAVENWORTH              38.47
     9   Villalobos, Celeste      14  LEAVENWORTH              39.14
     10  Preston, Ellie           14  LEAVENWORTH              41.18
     11  Carlson, Megan           14  LEAVENWORTH              46.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          14  EPHRATA                  26.91
     2   Keogh, Kaden             14  CASHMERE                 30.27
     3   Hall, Cooper             14  WATERVILLE               33.78
     4   Brine, Torin             14  LEAVENWORTH              39.40
     5   Sager, Kelvin            14  EPHRATA                  41.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             16  LEAVENWORTH              29.89
     2   Byington, Alexis         16  EPHRATA                  31.96
     3   Carlson, Lauren          16  LEAVENWORTH              35.11
     4   Hill, Ashlyn             15  WATERVILLE               38.42
     5   Spencer, Jacquita        16  EPHRATA                  42.26
     6   McCray, Claire           15  WATERVILLE               42.39
     7   Tonseth, Julia           15  WATERVILLE               45.05
         Price, Naomi             16  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             16  LEAVENWORTH              25.31
     2   Dotson, Aster            16  CASHMERE                 25.53
     3   Tveten, Stephen          15  LEAVENWORTH              25.78
     4   Hodges, Taggart          15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.77
     5   Sager, Corbin            15  EPHRATA                  28.15
     6   Cassayre, William        15  LEAVENWORTH              28.22
     7   Aguigui, Josiah          16  CASHMERE                 28.27
     8   Cox, Carter              15  EPHRATA                  28.37
         McConnell, Ravi          15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Farnsworth, Grace        17  LEAVENWORTH              39.14
         Price, Rebekah           17  LEAVENWORTH                SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.54
     2   Hodges, Randy            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.56
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.77
     4   Preston, Joshua          17  LEAVENWORTH              28.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:35.53
          Courtney,Faith     7          Esmond,Adele       8
          Van Winkle,Ellie   8          Ivey,Claire        7
     2   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:35.97
          Kerns,Teagan       8          Croci,Kate         8
          Sagerser,Adelaide  7          Stoffel,Madisyn    8
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:42.58
          Johnson,Ryann      7          Ward,Allison       8
          Smith,Kate         8          Tveten,Naomi       8
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:53.25
          Jacobson,Elle      6          Cornelio,VanEssa   8
          Irelan,Peyton      6          Smart,MacIe        8
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.67
          Buchmann,Lila      8          Roberts,Alyee      8
          Conley,Kiera       8          Springs,Evangeline 8
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:36.46
          Brooks,Kylan       6          Rouse,Kendra       8
          Cusick,Emma        5          Jarmin,Hanna       7
         WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE                 SCR
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Homer,Raegan       7          Hallatt,Alexys     8
          Kellams,Madeline   7          Addink,Brooklynne  6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:37.08
          Steinhauer,Easton  8          Garcia,Camden      8
          Hyland-Szwarc,Nick 6          Binger,Jackson     7
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.51
          Moser,Shane        7          Lewis,Judah        7
          Arnold,Nathan      7          Kovacevich,Jackson 8
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:08.69
          Gregg,Isaic        7          Roseburg,Lev       8
          Escure,Benat       5          Watley,Gabriel     8
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.42
          Homer,Rogan        8          Razey,Aiden        7
          Goldy,Noah         7          Mantese,Tavone     8
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:13.65
     6   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:14.17
          Smith,Miles        7          Aponik,Rowan       7
          Sharpe,Tristan     8          Hyland-Szwarc,Hugh 8
     EX  WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ 
          Baier,Jack         7          Sprauer,Conner     6
          Sullivan,Liam      7          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:14.93
          Menna,Caroline     9          Dillon,Teyva      10
          Unger,Baylee      10          Groff,Maizy       10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.42
          Okeefe,Saige      10          Wheatley,Kylie     9
          Adams,Audrey      10          Kovacevich,Alia   10
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:25.83
          Walters,Makenna   10          Saugen,Serenity   10
          Sheffield,Kelsea   9          Runions,Paige      9
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:30.56
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:33.83
          Loewen,Adeline     9          Jarmin,Linnea      9
          Hensley,Grace     10          McDonnell,Vivian  10
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:37.12
          Johnson,Ella      10          Cusick,Audrey     10
          Stone,Hope         9          Murphy,Kensie      9
     7   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:40.29
          Brine,Kikkan       9          Schmidt,Ava        9
          Fiano,Ellie        9          Leroy,Jewel        9
     8   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.65
          Morford,Erika     10          Goldy,Evelyn       9
          Keen,Hannah        9          Butterly,Stella    9
     9   WRAC C                       WRAC                   1:54.16
          Flippen,Zoii       9          Rouse,Gwendalynn  10
          Friedli,Emmawyn    9          Sullivan,Sadie     9
     10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.89
          Lambert,Julianna   8          Courtade,Emily     8
          Roseburg,Yevnika  10          Medina,Chloe       9
     11  LEAVENWORTH D                LEAVENWORTH            2:17.21
          Dirkse,Lydia       7          Driscoll,Addison   8
          Rieke,Lola         7          Graham,Scarlet     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:13.72
          Cappellini,Vaughn 10          Garcia,Mason      10
          Fallon,Ethan       9          Reinhart,Kellen   10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:14.48
          Acton,Joseph       9          Smart,Dalan       10
          Ivey,Thomas       10          Barry,Graham       9
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:26.36
          Northrup,Arthur   10          Comeau,Cooper      9
          Tveten,Jacob      10          Northrup,Melvin   10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:27.62
          Martin,Seth       10          Sagerser,Ben      10
          Hambelton,Parker   9          Lewis,Reed        10
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:28.15
          Knoll,Keenan      10          Jacobson,Grey      9
          Brown,Henry        9          Larson,Tobie       9
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.48
          Razey,Keelan      10          Lybbert,Calvin     9
          Callaghan,Bishop   9          Addink,Andy        9
     7   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.84
          Tibbs,Henry        9          Bergren,Thomas     9
          Hutchison,Zach    10          Pleas,Gabe        10
     8   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:39.01
          Becker,Calvin      8          Belino,Alex        9
          Plaisted,Dallin   10          Ceravolo,Randy     9
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                   SCR
          Harrington,Donova 10          Wilcox,Kol        10
          Belcher,Matthew    9          Kerns,Oliver      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:02.75
          Blue,Rayen        11          Cappellini,Olivia 12
          Gillespie,Cassidy 11          Jenkins,Anne      12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:03.08
          Courtney,Ava      12          Kriegel,Madison   12
          Seidensticker,Ell 11          Larson,Faith      12
     3   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:12.44
          Sheffield,Zoey    11          McLeod,MacKenzie  11
          Menna,Isabel      11          Swoboda,Greer     12
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:15.37
          Mejia,Yaselyn     11          Jacobson,Kate     11
          Barry,Amara       11          Sagerser,Carly    11
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:16.13
     6   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:16.44
          Tveten,Eliza      11          Reinhart,Jailyn   11
          Ising,Mary        11          Nunnally,Paige    11
     7   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:17.04
          McDaniel,Paige    12          Rolfe,Emma        11
          Anderson,Katlyn   11          Ellsworth,Emily   11
     8   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.55
          Loewen,Haley      11          Stone,Kathryn     11
          Rudell,Evie       11          Jarmin,Kirsten    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:03.01
          Jacobson,Luke     12          Stoffel,Brayden   12
          Acton,Michael     11          Kimes,Kellen      12
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:04.00
          Wilder,Calvin     11          Fallon,Brendan    12
          Runions,Chase     12          Boyd,Spencer      12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:09.95
          Figueroa,Jared    12          Lewis,Zeke        12
          Gacek,Silas       11          Aguigui,David     12
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:11.71
          Keen,Hunter       11          Box,Morgahn       12
          Hallatt,Kaden     11          Belino,Ben        11
     5   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            1:14.47
          Steinhauer,Owen   11          Villalobos,Anthon 12
          Wilkinson,Caed    11          Butriulle,Evan    12
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:18.75
          Peterson,Brandon  13          Ribellia,William  12
          Hagan,Sean        13          Hensley,Jack      13
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:23.33
          Knoll,Korey       12          Graves,Owen       11
          Buhler,Jakob      11          Dotson,Josh       11
     8   LEAVENWORTH C                LEAVENWORTH            1:30.29
          Aponik,Liam       11          Dirkse,Micah       9
          Simon,Michael     11          
     9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.80
          Gregg,Ethan       11          Bensch,Robert     12
          Frerks,Daniel     10          Musson,Stone      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:15.70
          Russell,Anna      14          Groff,Tiera       13
          Martinez,Anna     13          Wiser,Molly       14
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.70
          Adams,Kiley       13          Acton,Faith       14
          Okeefe,Stormi     13          Hughes-Roberts,Br 14
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.10
          Fulk,McKinley     14          Becker,Maisie     12
          Mullings,Kendra   14          Butterly,Sophie   13
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:31.57
          Jarmin,Annika     13          Mahler,Alaura     13
          Rudell,Sophia     13          Long,Hallie       12
     5   LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH            2:34.62
          Gifford,Bethann   14          Preston,Ellie     14
          Villalobos,Celest 14          Zehm,Bijou        14
     6   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:20.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.54
          Hambelton,Toby    13          Aguigui,Jaaz      13
          Graves,Samuel     13          Keogh,Kaden       14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:15.09
     3   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:22.50
          Davies,Landon     14          Ising,David       13
          Nunnally,Parker   13          Tveten,Isaac      13
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:29.19
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Frerks,Patrick    13          Bensch,Timothy    14
          Westra,Cody       12          Thomsen,Reid      13
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Sager,Kelvin      14          Sager,Hudson      11
          Fulk,Walker       11          Boruff,Maxwell    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            2:14.28
          Archer,Schyler    17          Pinneo,Sarah      15
          Carlson,Lauren    16          Evans,Megan       16
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:14.70
          Bergren,Kalea     15          Carter,Cami       13
          Loewen,Ella       13          Patterson,Hannah  13
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:32.06
          Bensch,Hannah     15          Musson,Maren      10
          Nieuwenhuis,Reese 12          Gregg,Atalee      14
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:39.50
          Anderson,Kayla    15          Callaghan,Azura   12
          Spencer,Jacquita  16          Hallatt,Alexys     8
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:40.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.38
          Hodges,Taggart    15          VanDiest,Brendan  18
          Hodges,Randy      17          Petersen,Gates    17
     2   LEAVENWORTH A                LEAVENWORTH            1:48.36
          Tveten,Stephen    15          Kostka,Nikolai    18
          Cassayre,William  15          Young,James       16
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:53.95
          Cox,Carter        15          McConnell,Ravi    15
          Laird,Mac         15          Sager,Corbin      15
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:56.31
          Seidensticker,Tys 16          Aguigui,Josiah    16
          Hughes-Roberts,De 13          Dotson,Aster      16
         LEAVENWORTH B                LEAVENWORTH                SCR
          Piers,Will        15          Hol,Aiden         13
          Brine,Torin       14          Preston,Joshua    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]